Home Feedback Info

Departures for Stokes Croft (N1), on North Street, Kingsdown [bstgpat]

11 departures - 12/04/2021 07:34:56

[Refresh Departures]

73

Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Stn at 08:35

76

Southmead, Arnside Road at 08:37

70

Frenchay, Frenchay Campus at 08:39

75

Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane at 08:42

76

Henbury, Crow Lane Lay-by at 08:47

73

Cribbs Causeway, Bus Station at 08:50

75

Cribbs Causeway, Bus Station at 08:52

70

Frenchay, Frenchay Campus at 08:54

76

Southmead, Arnside Road at 08:57

5

Downend, The Horseshoe at 09:01

[Show Stop on Map]

[Show Nearby Stops]

Page 1 of 2 Next